Newsletter Signup
  • Loading Facebook

Faculty/Staff

School:
Department:



ALL       A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Administrative Offices

Adair, Laura (Treasurer's Office)
ph: ext. 6604
Brudno, Ashley (Treasurer's Office)
ph: ext. 6602
DeVincentis, Lou (Communications)
ph: ext. 6626
Dickinson, Phil (Business Services)
ph: ext. 6611
Felker, Jennifer (Educational Programs)
ph: ext. 6620
Forepaugh, Betty (Business Services)
ph: ext. 6610
Hensley, Donna (Human Resources)
ph: ext. 6622
Holland, Edwin Dr. (Superintendent's Office)
ph: ext. 6752
Kiss, Mary Jo (Special Education)
ph: ext. 6617
Klements, Mary Jo (Treasurer's Office)
ph: ext. 6603
Kunzen, Claudia (Treasurer's Office)
ph: ext. 6605
Lindmark, Jane (Superintendent's Office)
ph: ext. 6752
Naidu, Kershini (Special Education )
ph: ext. 6618
Reisland, Debbie (Treasurer's Office)
ph: ext. 6606
Skupinski, Charlene (Educational Programs)
ph: ext. 6619
Slemons, Greg (Treasurer's Office )
ph: ext. 6601
Snyder, Paula Dr. (Human Resources)
ph: ext. 6622
Vincent, Staci (Communications)
ph: ext. 6627

Brady Middle School

Alberty, Marybeth (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 4525
Apaestegui, Ursula (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3132
Apple, Andy (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3445
Balys, Rita (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3112
Bammerlin, Brian (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3230
Bing, Anne (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3237
Bitzer, Linda (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 3615
Borgione, Renee (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3233
Brooks, Lloyd (Faculty)
ph: ext.3212
Brummer, Courtney (Faculty)
ph: 3111
Cannata, Jill (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3622
Carter, Regina (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 3614
Cipra, Linda (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 3122
Daniels, Joie (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3328
Das, Shantha (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3216
DeYoung, Jim (Faculty)
ph: ext.3236
DiBenedetto, Sarah (Guidance)
ph: 3624
DiCarro, Mary (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3114
Drozd, Jenna (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3116
Duffy, Michael (Maintenance)
ph: ext. 3300
Eddingfield, Jacob (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3131
Edwards, Douglas (Faculty)
ph: 3409
Ellsworth, Rebecca (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3130
Face, Scott (Special Education)
ph: ext. 3134
Foster, Lisa (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3117
Frank , Brian (Administration)
ph: ext. 3610
Gaspar-Lonchor, Susan (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 3114
Genovese, Mark (Support Staff)
ph:
Goudy, Christine (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3219
Grasser, Beth (Special Education)
ph: ext. 3320
Groth, Danny (Guidance)
ph: Ext. 3613
Hall, Sam (Custodial)
ph: 3310
Harvey, Nghia (Faculty)
ph: 3412
Heath, Susanne (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3213
Hilber, Katie (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3223
Hodge, Christina (Faculty)
ph: ext.3136
Hodson, Christopher (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3215
Kapostasy, Carol (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3234
Kapostasy, Jeffrey (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3218
Keller, Louise (Special Education)
ph: Ext. 4508
Kepner, Craig Dr. (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2627
Koch, Sarah (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3227
Kovach, Cody (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3225
Lee, Betsy (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3317
Luckey, Heather (Special Education)
ph: ext. 3239
Magill, Ann (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 4607
Massey, Cindy (Guidance)
ph: 3623
McGeown, Jennifer (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3137
Mendoza, Kelley (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3118
Miller, David (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3220
Ocho, Maria (Food Services)
ph: ext. 3321
Owen , Trish (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3231
Paris, Joe (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3224
Pegher, Danielle (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3214
Pop, Lee (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3210
Potiker, Michael (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3232
Prindle, Sharon (Special Education)
ph: ext. 3258
Quigley, Erin (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3315
Quinn, Karen (Support Staff)
ph: Ext. 3209
Richardson, Dale
ph: Ext. 3134
Roberts, Ian (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3211
Roche, Kasie (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3238
Schaedler, Samantha (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3226
Schnee, Stacey (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3217
Schutrum, Lindsay (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3446
Shirilla, Richard (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3133
Simone, Kathy (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3135
Smalley, Nancy (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3221
Smith, Nick (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3222
Snell, Jamie (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2438
Sotera, Donna (Support Staff)
ph: 3612
Tirpak, David (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3235
Vaca, Jim Dr. (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3228
Vargas, Maria (Special Education)
ph: ext. 3319
Verespej, Lindsey (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3335
Wagner , Darla (Administration)
ph: ext. 3611
Zielke, Jackie (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3408

Food Service

Finohr, Cindy (Food Services)
ph: 2261

Gund School

Alexander, Mary Jo (Faculty)
ph: 216-831-2255 ext. 2277
Atienza, Audie (Faculty)
ph: 216-831-2255
Clotz-Karlon, Heather (Support Staff)
ph: 216-831-2255
Corrado, Debra (Faculty)
ph: 216-831-2255 X2270
Dent-Yonkers, Gay (Faculty)
ph: 216-831-2255 X2243
DiGiovanni, Albert (Support Staff)
ph: 216-831-2255
Duhaney, Patrick (Support Staff)
ph: 216-831-2255
Gadke, Cynthia (Faculty)
ph: 216-831-2255
Gustovich, Janet (Special Education)
ph: 216-831-2255
Hogan, Sue (Faculty)
ph: 216-831-2255
Kehres, Maria (Faculty)
ph: 216-831-2255
Kelley, Jane (Support Staff)
ph: 216-831-2255
Kodramaz, Lindsay (Faculty)
ph: 216-831-2255
Marshall, Pershell (Gund School)
ph: 216-831-2255
Mauck, Marilyn (Administration)
ph: 216-831-2255
McCann, James (Support Staff)
ph: 216-831-2255
Parrish, Jason (Support Staff)
ph: 216-831-2255
Paulette-Long, Barbara (Faculty)
ph: 216-831-2255 x2264
Primous, Eric (Special Education)
ph: 216-831-2255
Pschirer, Denise (Support Staff)
ph: 216-831-2255
Santora, Jill (Gund School)
ph: 216-831-2255
Shapiro, Wendy (Special Ed)
ph: 216-831-2255
Sims, Janice (Special Education)
ph: 216-831-8520X2258
Thornton, Rufus (Special Education)
ph: 216-831-2255
Weber-Eden, Mary (Faculty)
ph: 216-831-2255
Woody, (Michael) James (Faculty)
ph: 216-831-2255
Worship, John (Gund School)
ph: 216-831-2255

Maintenance

Donohoe, Mark (Maintenance)
Gross, Sharon (Maintenance)
ph: 6632
Harbaugh, Leonard (Maintenance)
ph: 2231
Hoynes, Pat (Maintenance)
Marason, III, Lou (Maintenance)
ph: 6632
Spena, Chris (Maintenance)
ph: 6632
Ventura, Jim (Maintenance)
ph: 6632

Maintenance Bldg

Battaglia, Gina Marie (Maintenance)
ph: ext. 7601

Moreland Hills School

Aiello, Lonnie (Yolanda) (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4011
Alexander-Haynes, Sandra Dr. (Guidance)
ph: ext. 4615
Allen, Randy (Maintenance)
ph: ext. 4803
Anderson, Lisa (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4312
Anderson, Brad (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4811
Barrett, Jennifer (Special Education)
ph: ext. 4600
Barrett, Maureen (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4622
Benjamin, Marijana (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4110
Bernie, Emily (Special Education)
ph: ext. 4600
Black, Pamela (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4910
Blake, Elana (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4516
Bradbourne, Rose (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4413
Bunsey, Melissa (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4819
Camiener, Shelly (Special Education)
ph: ext. 4848
Carcelli, Kim (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4111
Cercelle, Audrey (Guidance)
ph: ext. 4614
Connell, Judith (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4311
Croft, Mary (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4416
Croley, Sarah (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3229
Crow, Kimberly (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4213
D'Amore , Kelly (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4411
Dechant, Carolyn (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4010
DePaula, Kim (Faculty)
ph: 4315
Dewey, Deb (Faculty)
Dickenson, Heather (Food Services)
ph: ext. 4703
DiLauro, Carole (Faculty)
ph: 4217
Ealy, Will (Special Education)
Edwards, Denise (Support Staff)
ph: 4606
Ehrlich, Rebecca (Guidance)
ph: ext. 4218
Endsley, Mary (Faculty)
ph: 4212
Eucker, Beth (Faculty)
ph: 4012
Evans, Edward (Faculty)
Ferlito, Anne (Faculty)
ph: 4518
Fletcher, Marnie (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4314
Frabotta, Lidia (Guidance)
ph: ext. 4612
Gardner, Stacy (Special Education)
ph: 4916
Garner, Jeffrey (Custodial)
ph: 4520
Gibbons, Carolyn (Special Education)
ph: 4606
Gibbs, Nelson (Custodial)
ph: 4521
Gobetz, Maggie (Faculty)
ph: 4732
Gold, Jennifer (Faculty)
ph: 3401
Hastings, Scott (Faculty)
ph: 4600
Heiss, Anne (Special Education)
ph: 4745
Holloway, Charles (Custodial)
ph: 4523
Hunkele, Shannon (Special Education)
Jones, Terry (Special Education)
ph: 4600
Keller, Deena (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4631
Kenney, Timothy (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4506
Kidd, Kim (Administration)
ph: 4602
Kilkenney, Casey (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4515
Kimberly , Elizabeth (Support Staff)
ph: Ext. 4633
Kletke, Dana (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4600
Koepf, Maren (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4709
Koepf, Mary (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4316
Lake, LaShaunta (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4210
Laninga, Kerry (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4313
Lauer, Sarah (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4513
Lazuka, Victoria (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4514
Legan, Jill (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4511
Liotta, Enza
Lovell, Angie (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4115
Lowe, Elaine (Custodial)
ph: ext. 7731
Maier, Elaine (Faculty)
ph: 4827
Malensek, Patricia (Pip) (Special Education)
Malmad, Kimberly (Faculty)
ph: 4518
Maloney, Amy (Faculty)
ph: 4913
Matousek, Joanne (Support Staff)
ph: 4631
Maurer, Meredith (Math Intervention Specialist)
ph: 4710
McKenzie, Bryan (Administration)
ph: ext. 4603
Metzger, Jean (Special Education)
ph: 4028
Miller, Melanie (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 4631
Moriarity, Lindsey (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4216
Newman, Carolyn (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4112
Ondercin, Carlynn (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4211
Otcasek-Edwards, Monica (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4847
Owens, Leslie (Special Education)
ph: 4744
Owens, Joseph (Custodial)
Parrotta, Matthew (Faculty)
ph: 4816
Patete, Katherine (Special Education)
ph: 4815
Pawlaczyk, Stephanie (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4600
Phillips, Deborah (Faculty)
ph: 4831
Polisena, Pam (Special Education)
ph: 4600
Raj, Vishala (Faculty)
ph: 4027
Raleigh, Tina (Kristina) (Guidance)
ph: 4613
Ranallo, Carmen (Custodial)
ph: 4600
Ricciardo, Nina (Support Staff)
ph: 4632
Russo, Lindsey (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4215
Sable, Nancy (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4414
Sankovich, Jackie (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4412
Sawchik, Carol (Special Education)
ph: ext. 4845
Sberna, Lindsay (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4113
Schoonover, Renee (Administration)
ph: ext.4601
Schultz, Dana (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4600
Schultz, Deborah (Special Education)
ph: 4832
Schwan, Kim (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4507
Scully, Kate (Faculty)
ph: 4733
Shiever, Amy Lyn (Faculty)
ph: ext.4110
Smith, Karen A. (Food Services)
ph: ext. 4703
Sprinkle, Maggie (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4016
Steines, Susan (Faculty)
ph: 4818
Tarulli, Maureen (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4718
Tarulli, Athena (Faculty)
ph: ext.4107
Tomaro, Jennifer (Faculty)
ph: ext.4519
Trybus, Romina (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4631
Vargas, Maria (Special Education)
ph: Ext. 3141
Verbsky, Sharyl (Faculty)
ph: 4813
Veverka, Cynthia (Special Education)
ph: 4723
Vickers, Denine (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4319
Ward, Ashen (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4108
Watson, Karen (Faculty)
ph: 4920
Weathers, Maurice (Support Staff)
Westcott, Maria (Faculty)
ph: ext.4014
White, Kim (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4735
White, Mark (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4417
White, Michael (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4015
Wiedeman, Barbara (Special Education)
ph:
Willis, Cheryl (Special Education)
ph: ext. 4600
Wilson-Fish, Elizabeth (Beth) (Special Ed )
ph: 4019
Zielke, Jackie (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4600
Zimmerman, Jennifer (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4118
Zubkousky, Chad (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4600
Zuccaro, Chris (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4114

New Directions

DeMeyer, Janet (Special Education)
ph: 216-591-0324
Matthews, Doug (Faculty)
Mitchen, Thomas (Faculty)
ph: 216-591-0324
Waggle, Cheryl (Faculty)
ph: 216-591-0324

OHS/OIP

Castrataro, Kathy (Special Education)
ph: ext. 2620 / 5631

Orange High School

Bechlem, Adam (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2208
Bennett, Todd (Pepper Pike Police Dept.)
ph: ext. 2955
Bitzer, Bob (Athletics)
ph: ext. 2402
Brochak, Bill (Faculty)
ph: 2600
Brown, Jennifer (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 2600
Bulchik, John (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2419
Burkhart, Mark (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2255
Carothers, Mary Ann (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 2623
Caster, Judith (Guidance)
ph: ext 2619
Chordas, David (Faculty)
ph: ext, 2504
Cingel, Erin (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2302
Cirino, Courtnay (Social Studies)
ph: 2300
Clark, Rick (Faculty)
ph: 2225
Clingan, Jeff (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 2600
Collins, Ship (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2128
Conrad, Melissa (Faculty)
ph: ext 2303
Coreno, Denise (Faculty)
ph: 2518
Davis, Barb (Administration)
ph: ext. 2603
Derrick, William (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2600
DeSimone, Cathy (Support Staff)
ph: 2615
Drvenkar, Sandra (Faculty)
ph: 2614
Durkin, Casey (Special Education)
ph: 2619
Elder, Arianna (Faculty)
ph: 2430
Ellsworth, Rebecca (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3130
Engel, Kate (Faculty)
ph: 2327
English-Jones, Tracy (Support Staff)
ph: 2600
Favazzo, Dominic (Guidance)
ph: 2609
Feliciano, Jose (Custodial)
ph: 2232
Ferguson, Jasmine (Administration)
ph: ext. 2604
Fludine, Marcy (Support Staff)
ph: 2998
Football, Office (Athletics)
ph: ext. 2517
Franks, James (Faculty)
ph: 2503
Frazier , Kathleen (G/T)
ph: 2127
Fuller, Anne (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 2600
Gammell, Timothy (Faculty)
ph: 2319
Gempel, Kathleen (Faculty)
ph: 2329
Genovese, Audrey (Physical Education)
ph: 2626
Gerhard, Nick (Faculty)
ph: 2957
Gillette, Bob (Custodial)
ph: 2231
Granger, Linda (Faculty)
ph: 2414
Hazzard , Emily (Faculty)
ph: (216) 831-8600
Herchek, Pamm (Support Staff)
ph: 2617
Hicks, Carrie (Faculty)
ph: 2506
Hydrick, Seth (Special Education)
ph: ext. 2600
Iarussi, Kevin (Custodial)
ph: 2231
Jones, Mark (Faculty)
ph: 2418
Jordan, Hazel (Custodial)
ph: ext. 2325
Kaufman, Beverly (Support Staff)
ph: 2314
Keller, Jon (Faculty)
ph: 2420
Kepner, Craig Dr. (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2230
Kimball, Mark (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2307
Klubnik, Michael (Faculty)
ph: 2508
Kuhlman, Michelle (Faculty)
ph: 2423
Lenczewski, Jim (Faculty)
ph: 2509
Levi, Naida (Special Education)
ph: 2502
Levy, Jr., Robert (Custodial)
ph: 2231
Ley, Ernie (Faculty)
ph: 2411
Lucas, Paul Dr. (Administration)
ph: 2600
Mack, Tara (Faculty)
ph: 2427
Magni, Laura (Faculty)
ph: ext.2507
Mangan, Gary (Faculty)
ph: 2428
Mariano, Noreen (Special Education)
ph: ext. 2623
Martin, Melissa (Special Education)
ph: ext. 2514
Marwaha, Wanda (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2416
Massey, Mary (Medical)
ph: 2621
Mastin, Ciara (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2600
Mathus, David (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2308
Maxwell, Melissa (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2311
Mayer, Aaron (Faculty)
ph: 2310
McCauley, Ben (Administration)
ph: ext. 2625
McDonald, Amanda (Guidance)
ph: 2608
McGregor, Edward (Maintenance)
ph: 2232
McMonigle, Ryan (Industrial Arts)
ph: 2600
McNally, Joanna (Faculty)
ph: 2431
McNulty, Patrick (Faculty)
ph: 2429
Mesh, Dan (Faculty)
ph: 2511
Miller, Bradley (Food Services)
ph: ext. 2261
Momon, Delores (Support Staff)
ph: 2606
Moore, (Mary) Roberta (Special Education)
ph: ext. 2600
Nazelli, Carla (Special Education)
ph: 2600
Nutting, James (Custodial)
ph: 2326
Oberster, Eric (Faculty)
ph: 2512
Opfer, David (Faculty)
ph: 2513
Peters, Frank (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2600
Petronsky, Megan (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2607
Phillips, Doug (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2420
Piunno-Brooks, Fran (Special Education)
ph: 2227
Polster, David (Faculty)
ph: 2435
Pool, Alison (Faculty)
ph: ext. 3437
Powell, Isaac (Custodial)
ph: 2328
Price, Gail (Faculty)
ph: 2436
Ralls, Ed (Faculty)
ph: 2956
Reed, Debra (Support Staff)
ph: 2432
Reinhardt, Cindy (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2301
Rudolph, Heidi (Faculty)
ph: 2515
Rutkowski, Louise (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 2610
Sajovie, Lauren (Special Education)
ph: 2600
Sangdahl, John (Faculty)
ph: 2516
Saulter, Charles (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2405
Sidebotham, Kelly (English)
ph: 2416
Smith-Kimble, Courtney (Faculty)
ph: ext.2416
Snell, James (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2438
Sweeney, Marie (Faculty)
ph: 2440
Taylor, Karen (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 2605
Thomas, Desiree (Special Education)
Turakhia, Vikas (Faculty)
ph: 216-831-8600
Turner, Christina (Custodial)
ph: 2231
Ungar-Shafron, Edie (School Psychologist)
ph: 2612
Vallery, Hilton (Custodial)
ph: 2231
Vargo, Jean (Support Staff)
ph: 2600
Voss Hoynes, Kay (Faculty)
Williams, Don (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 2326
Wright, Robert (Faculty)
ph: 2304
Yang, Yang (Faculty)
ph: ext. 2404
Zagara, Linda (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 2611

Orange Inclusive Preschool

Caplin, Phyllis (Special Education)
ph: ext. 5601

Orange Inclusive Preschool

Cohen-Frey, Davinna (Special Education)
ph: ext. 5632
Lynch, Melissa (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 5605

Orange Inclusive Preschool

Ragor, Rebecca (Special Education)
ph: ext. 5603
Ruth, Kathleen (Special Education)
ph: 5601
Schultz, Linda (Special Education)
ph: 5601
Thoms, Marty (Special Education)
ph: 5603
Weed, Christine (Special Education)
ph: ext. 5603

Orange Inclusive Preschool

Wotowiec, Lori (Special Education)
ph: ext. 5630

Orange Inclusive Preschool

Yuhasz, Susan (Special Education)
ph: 5602

Pepper Pike Learning Center

Avery, Diane (Early Childhood Preschool)
ph: ext. 5431
Baumoel, Leslie (Early Childhood Preschool)
ph: ext. 5430
Bayus, Pam (OCER)
ph: ext. 5408
Becker, Sherry (Early Childhood Preschool)
ph: ext. 5423
Butler, Mark (Maintenance)
ph: ext. 5400
Celinski, Jackie (Early Childhood Preschool)
ph: ext. 5644
Cirincione, Carolyn (OCER)
ph: ext. 5400
Durham, Lori (Early Childhood Preschool)
ph: ext. 5423
Faltisco, Louise (OCER)
ph: 5409
Green, Julie (OCER)
ph: 5100
Guentner, Laura (OCER)
ph: 5403
Harrison, Albert (Custodial)
Lopez, Shannon (OCER)
ph: 831-4909
McNamera, Marie (OCER)
ph: 5104
Moore, Gayle (Early Childhood Preschool)
Reccord, John (Custodial)
ph: 4529
Sadowski, Nada (Faculty)
ph: 216-831-4909
Scott, Wendy (OCER)
ph: 5102
Sharps, Heather (Early Childhood Preschool)
ph: ext. 5423
Stephens, Marie (Support Staff)
ph: 5420
Young, Kristine (Early Childhood Preschool)
ph: ext. 5423

PPLC

Borders, Kelly (Faculty)
ph: ext. 4909
Chamberlin, Kristine (Early Childhood)
ph: ext. 5423
Corona, Anthony (OCER)
ph: ext 4425
Faul, Susan (Early Childhood Preschool)
ph: ext. 5423
Gansheimer, Megan (Early Childhood Preschool)
ph: ext. 5423
Horvath, Theresa (Early Childhood Preschool)
ph: ext. 5423
Nash, Myranda (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 5423

Senior Center

Haag, Nancy (Recreation)
ph: x-5701

Technology

Kallio, Jacob (Computer Services )
ph: (216) 831-8600 x2239
Kane, Jennette (Computer Services)
ph: 2238
Kaufman, Marie (Computer Services)
ph: ext. 2245
Tercek, Lynette (Computer Services)
ph: 2234
Urman, Mark (Computer Services )
ph: (216) 831-8600 x2237

Transportation

Allan, Marian (Transportation)
ph: ext. 7731
Awa, Beth (Transportation)
ph: ext. 7731
Bleyl, Jack (Transportation)
ph: ext. 7731
Brankatelli, Chris (Transportation)
ph: ext. 7731
Choiniere, Deborah (Transportation)
ph: ext. 7731
Davis, Kim (Transportation)
ph: ext. 7731
Dobies, Bob (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Ferranti, Lou (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Gross, Shannon (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Hartley, Duane (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Hassing, Dale (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Hutterer, Richard (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Jones, Charlyne (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Latham, Tony (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Lerch, Larry (Transportation)
ph: 7631
Maji, Joe (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Marason, Bernadette (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Marason, Bettina (Transportation)
ph: 7731
McCarthy, Mike (Transportation)
ph: 7731
McTier, Jr, Jonathan (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Messner, Lalene (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Middlebrooks, Gloria (Transportation)
ph: 7737
Musgrave, Ted (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Nastasi, Carol (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Nowakowski, Dennis (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Pelis, Scott (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Peters, Beverly (Transportation)
ph: 7741
Redd, Darren (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Smith, Linda (Transportation)
ph: 7632
Smith, Karen (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Stanek, Patricia (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Stone, Mark (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Szereto, Charlotte (Support Staff)
ph: ext. 7631
Terrano, Vincent (Transportation)
ph: 7731
Williams, Karen (Transportation)
ph: 7731

Orange Schools
32000 Chagrin Blvd
Pepper Pike, OH 44124
PHONE: 216.831.8600
FAX: 216.831.8029